Cadets
Cadettes 16 et 17 ans Cadets 16 et 17 ans
 2018
1 Lena KIEFFER LUX CSL 1 Tom FÖRSTER GER LG Vogtland
2 Margaux BRULS LUX CSL 2 Niall FOLEY IRL CAEG
3 Olivia GÜRTH GER Diezer TSK 3 Tom CARRÉ LUX Trispeed
 2017
1 Eva DANIELS LUX CAEG 1 Ali Hachim PRATI ITA Celtic
2 Lean KIEFFER LUX CSL 2 Niall FOLEY IRL CAEG
3 Margaux BRULS LUX CSL 3 ANTI SEPPÄNEN FIN CAEG
 2016
1 Aline DELBAEN BEL AC Duffel 1 Tim VAN DE VELDE BEL AC Duffel
2 Carolin PHILIPP GER PS Trier 2 Jannik WEISS GER LG Rhein-Wied
3 Loran LENEARTS BEL ATAC Tournhout 3 Giulio EHSES GER PST Trier
 2015
1 Anne DELBAEN BEL AC Duffel 1 Sam BIRCHEM LUX CAD
2 Carolin PHILIPP GER PS Trier - LVR 2 Thierry KIEFFER LUX CSL
3 Fanny GOY LUX CAD 3 Noah FRIES LUX CAD
 2014
1 Carmen BESHIR CZE   1 Lukas SVECHOTA CZE  
2 Anne REISER LUX Celtic 2 Matthias GERLING GER Rhein Mont
3 Sophie KLOPP SOWA LUX CAEG 3 Yannick PüTZ GER Rhein Wied
 2013
1 Veronika KUPKOVA CZE   1 Arno NACKAERTS BEL AC Duffel
2 Vera HOFFMANN LUX Celtic 2 Moritz BEINLICH GER Rhein Wied
3 Sandra TELLER GER Windhagen 3 Dominik KUBEC CZE  
 2012
1 Lisse LEEMANS BEL AC Duffel 1 Max BIEWER LUX CSL
2 Katerina CERMAKOVA CZE   2 Marek SPRIESTERBACH GER LAV Lahn
3 Vera HOFFMANN LUX Celtic 3 Jan FRIES CZR  
 2011

1

Sarah

VANDEVELDE

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Philipe

CORTVRIENDT

BEL

AV Toekomst

2

Agnieska

HRYCAJWSKA

POL

Polen

2

Simon

DENIS

BEL

AC Duffel

3

Tabea

SCHENKE

GER

Ahrweiler

3

Mark

SPRIESTEBACH

GER

Lahn-Aar

 2010

1

Sarah

VANDEVELDE

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Dominik

WERHAN

GER

Rheinland

2

Meike

ROHNER

GER

Rheinland

2

Pol

PETIT

LUX

Celtic

3

Joanne

SCHARTZ

LUX

Celtic

3

Bob

HALLER

LUX

Trispeed

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Joanne

SCHARTZ

LUX

Celtic

1

Jan Lukas

BECKER

GER

Saarbrucken

2

Victoryia

YARASHEVICH

BLR

Belarus

2

Julian

PFEIFFER

GER

Rheinland

3

Charline

MATHIAS

LUX

CSL

3

Dominik

WERHAN

GER

Rheinland

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melanie

VAN REETH

BEL

AC  Duffel

1

Julian

PFEIFFER

GER

Rheinland

2

Julia

DOBMEIER

GER

Rheinland

2

Hendrik

HUSCHKA

LUX

CSL

3

Tessa

DENIS

BEL

AC Duffel

3

Siarhei

HARDZETSKI

BLR

Belarus

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Julia

DOBMEIER

GER

 Rheinland

1

Dieter

VANSTREELS

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Silke

V.WAEYENBERGHE

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Patrick

JAEGER

GER

TV Refrath

3

Meike

HAMMER

GER

Rheinland

3

Jente

JOLY

BEL

AC Duffel

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Katrien

VAN LOOY

BEL

AC  Duffel

1

Dieter

VANSTREELS

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Sandra

LIENERS

GER

Rheinland

2

Dominik

FABIANOWSKI

GER

CSL

3

Mona

DENIS

BEL

AC Duffel

3

Yannick

LIENERS

LUX

CAB

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Viola

HEINZEN

GER

Gerolstein

1

Christian

MOLITOR

LUX

Celtic

2

Carina

BUNGARD

GER

Gerolstein

2

Manuel

VEDI

GER

LG Sieg

3

Lore

BELIS

BEL

AC Duffel

3

Maik

ASARA

GER

Rehlingen

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eva

STOCKHAUSEN

GER

Maifeld

1

Kevin

LAERTE

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Nora

RÖSNER

GER

Trier

2

Pavel

VASHUYNKA

BLR

Minsk

3

Barbara

MÖNZEL

GER

Trier

3

Thorsten

BRÜCKNER

GER

Wallmerod

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

A-Sophie

MARECHAL

BEL

H. Fagnes

1

Yauheri

MUCHYNSKI

BLR

Minsk

2

Nathalie

DRATWICKI

LUX

CSL

2

Hil

DZIANIS

BLR

Minsk

3

Barbara

MONEL

GER

Konz

3

Bernard

WONG

BEL

Haut Fagnes

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Martine

NOBILI

LUX

CSL

1

Yelle

V.WAENBERGHE

BEL

AL Avos

2

Charlotte

VERCAUTEREN

BEL

ACW

2

Julien

LÄUFER

FRA

Moselle

3

A-Sophie

MARECHAL

BEL

LBFA

3

Justin

MAHIEU

BEL

Dampicourt

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Helena

PLUMERS

BEL

VAL

1

Gert

GEENS

BEL

VAL

2

Anneleen

ABBEEL

BEL

VAL

2

Mario

V.WAENBERGHE

BEL

VAL

3

Martine

NOBILI

LUX

CSL

3

Bart

DE SMEDT

BEL

VAL

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Joke

VERCRUYSSE

BEL

VAL

1

Mohamed

BASHIR

DAN

Kolding

2

Anne

STEIN

GER

Rhei-Wied

2

Michel

BRONZ

NED

KNAU

3

Leen

VANDEWEEGE

BEL

VAL

3

Paul

WITZEL

GER

Gerolstein

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nicola

SPIRIG

SUI

 

1

Tim

STESSENS

BEL

Flandern

2

Mieke

GEENS

BEL

Flandern

2

Arnoud

OKKEN

NED

KNAU

3

Ingrid

KUYPERS

NED

KNAU

3

Hans

LAMBERTS

BEL

Flandern

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Xenia

LUXEM

BEL

Waregem

1

Mathieu

VANDIEST

BEL

Nivelles

2

Klaarthe

KENNES

BEL

Hasselt

2

Stijn

COSIJNS

BEL

Mol

3

Neele

HUYSSE

BEL

Brugge

3

Yannick

CLOUX

BEL

Bertrix

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Laetitia

MAYON

BEL

Arlon

1

Carlo

SCHUFF

GER

Gerolstein

2

Anna

SCHUBERTH

GER

Gerolstein

2

David

WAGNER

LUX

CSL

3

Melissa

BENOUMEUR

BEL

Charleroi

3

Stijn

DE SCHRIJVER

NED

Aalst

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ludivine

MICHEL

BEL

Malmédi

1

Bram

VAN DAMME

BEL

Brugges

2

Anna

SCHUBERTH

BEL

Saint Vith

2

Lars

HAFERKAMP

GER

Vulkaneifel

3

Valérie

GREGOIRE

BEL

Ciney

3

Dieter

HIMPENS

BEL

Oostende

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Séverine

MALDONADO

GER

Freiburg

1

Matthew

SHAW

GBR

London

2

Valerié

GREGOIRE

BEL

Ciney

2

Omar

BEKALI

BEL

Liège

3

Pascale

ROQUET

BEL

Liège

3

Vincent

NOTHUM

LUX

CAB

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Brenda

VAN DER LAAN

BEL

Toekomst

1

Mathieu

PLANO

GBR

Kent

2

Pascale

ROQUET

BEL

Liège

2

Daniel

STIEBER

LUX

Spora

3

Amélie

ANGONESE

BEL

Arlon

3

Raymond

PET

BEL

Averbode

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Indra

AERTS

BEL

Looise

1

Peter

V. THOURNOUT

BEL

Gent

2

Laetitia

MAYON

BEL

Arlon

2

Jérôme

HILGER-SCHUTZ

BEL

Eifel

3

Esther

BUURMAN

NED

KNAU

3

Dieter

DIAS

BEL

Antwerpen

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sandrine

HORST

BEL

Seraing

1

Paul

ENGELS

BEL

CME

2

Noelle

LEBOUTTE

BEL

Bastogne

2

Jürgen

VAN DE WIELE

BEL

Courtrais

3

Nathalie

VERBRUGGE

BEL

Roeselaere

3

Abdela

LAIFA

FRA

Tourcoing

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Isabelle

JACQUEMIN

BEL

Dampicourt

1

Michael

LOTH

GER

Stadtkiel

2

Hélène

PREVOT

BEL

Liège

2

Steffen

BRANDIS

GER

Darmstadt

3

Martine

SCHROEDER

LUX

CAEG

3

Sven

SCHUMAN

GER

Wipperfürth