Minimes
Minimes fém 14 et 15 ans   Minimes masc 14 et 15 ans
 2018
1 Rbecca BIERBRAUER GER Trier Sylvesterl. 1 Ben SCHMIT LUX CAS
2 Meret JOERIS GER Bad Kreuznach 2 Aurélien CARRÉ LUX Trispeed
3 Benita BLÖCHER GER Diezer TSK 3 Félix BOULEGUE FRA CSL
 2017
1 Lynn FEDERSPIEL LUX CAEG 1 Tom CARRÉ FRA Trispeed
2 Fanny ARENDT LUX FOLA 2 Aurélien BLAUWART FRA CSL
3 Mara MARXEN LUX CAEG 3 Félix BOULEGUE FRA CSL
 2016
1 Lena KIEFFER LUX CSL 1 Pieter Jan APPELS BEL ATAC Tournhout
2 Isabeau LENEARTS BEL ATAC Tournhout 2 Lorenzo SCHERHAG LUX CSL
3 Sarah ENGELEN BEK ATAC Tournhout 3 Torben HÄNGER GER Naheland
 2015
1 Noa WIJNS BEL AC Duffel 1 Tim VAN DE VELDE BEL AC Duffel
2 Mareike CZAKERT GER RSG Montabaur 2 Louis JUNG GER LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
3 Anna RODENKIRCH GER LG Bernkastel/Wittlich - LVR 3 Anit SEPPÄNEN LUX CAEG
 2014
1 Aline DELBAEN BEL AC Duffel 1 Tim VAN DE VELDE BEL AC Duffel
2 Noa WIJNS BEL AC Duffel 2 Ken KONTER LUX CAS
3 Cathrine MRECHES LUX CAEG 3 David SIMON LUX Fola
 2013

1

Vasilia

GOUNAKIS

BEL

Toekomst

1

Laudon

LIEKENS

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Sofie

VAN DE VELDE

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Thierry

KIEFFER

LUX

CSL

3

Elisa

HUSTING

LUX

CA Fola

3

Noah

FRIES

LUX

CAD

 2012

1

Elise

DUTHOO

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Andrea

BARATTE

LUX

CAS

2

Sophie

VAN DE VELDE

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Romain

ANGONAISE

BEL

Dampic.

3

Sandra

TELLER

GER

Windhagen

3

Amaury

GOUVERNEUR

BEL

UL Arlon

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gäetane

NEYRINCK

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Arno

NACKAERTS

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Tamika

ZINN

GER

Ahrweiler

2

Maitz

BEINLICH

GER

Rheinland

3

Judy

DOOSCHE

BEL

AC Duffel

3

Mavin

ZYCIORA

GER

Rheinland

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SaraH

ANDRIES

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Simon

DENIS

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Annika

SCHMALEBACH

GER

Rheinland

2

Max

BIEWER

LUX

CSL

3

Anouk

COUSSENS

BEL

AC Duffel

3

James

DUNN

GBR

CSL

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SaraH

VAN DE VELDE

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Julien

JEANDREE

GER

Rheinland

2

Sarah

ANDRIES

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Ludivic

TRIVAUDEY

FRA

Moselle

3

Volhq

YUNDZIL

BLR

Belarus

3

Simon

DENIS

BEL

AC Duffel

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sara

VAN DE VELDE

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Yauheni

ILYICH

BLR

Belarus

2

Joanne

SCHARTZ

LUX

Celtic

2

Mirco

ZENZEN

GER

Rheinland

3

Meike

ROHNER

GER

Rheinland

3

Pol

PETIT

LUX

Celtic

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melanie

VAN REETH

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Charel

GRETHEN

LUX

CSL

2

Denis

TESSA

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Samuel

BENTEIN

BEL

Ht.Fagnes

3

Nadine

MARSON

LUX

CSL

3

Nils

BUCHWALDT

GER

Rheinland

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melanie

VAN REETH

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Jente

JOLY

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Silke

V.WAEYNBERGHE

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Charles

GRETHEN

LUX

CSL

3

Marlies

VAN HEEDE

BEL

AC Duffel

3

Dirk

DE LAET

BEL

AC Duffel

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Julia

DOBMEIER

GER

Hermeskeil

1

Yannick

DUPPICH

GER

Gerolstein

2

Christine

ZENI

GER

Rhein-Wied

2

Manfred

ILLING

GER

Simmern

3

Carole

HOFFMANN

LUX

CSL

3

Michael

ZEIMES

GER

Prüm

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lore

BELIS

BEL

AC Duffel

1

Francois

KAUFFMANN

LUX

CSL

2

Viola

HEINZEN

GER

Gerolsten

2

Steffen

PLEIN

GER

Bernkastel

3

Birte

STORMS

BEL

AC Duffel

3

Yannick

DUPPICH

GER

Gerolstein

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eva

STOCKLAUSEN

GER

Rheinland

1

Christian

MOLITOR

LUX

Celtic

2

Lore

BELIS

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Philip

SPINTLER

GER

 

3

Ursula

GATZWEILER

GER

Troisdorf

3

Julien

COLLOT

BEL

LBFA

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maryse

SCHELLER

LUX

CSL

1

Christian

MOLITOR

LUX

Celtic

2

Nathalie

DRATWICKI

LUX

CSL

2

Michäel

VODOPIVEC

FRA

Moselle

3

Charlotte

GARDIEN

BEL

LBFA

3

Julien

COLLOT

BEL

LBFA

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-Janine

LEFERVRE

BEL

LBFA

1

Gelle

V.WAEGENBERGH

BEL

LBFA

2

Anja

LAMBERTY

GER

Rheinland

2

Franky

HERNOULD

BEL

LBFA

3

Barbara

MONZEL

GER

Rheinland

3

Vincent

D’HARWENG

BEL

LBFA

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christina

MOHR

GER

Rheinland

1

Colas

LEMOY

FRA

Moselle

2

Christelle

ISTACE

BEL

LBFA

2

Charles

VAN HEES

BEL

LBFA

3

Angélique

CHARLIER

BEL

LBFA

3

Ambroise

ROMNEE

BEL

LBFA

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Esther

SCHRIJVERS

NED

Uden

1

David

FIEGEN

LUX

Ind

2

Anne

STEIN

GER

Rheinland

2

Jeremy

VAN OLPHEM

BEL

Flandre

3

Esther

SIEBERZ

GER

Rheinland

3

Bert

GEENS

BEL

Flandre

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Simone

MEYERS

GER

Rheinland

1

Jean

F.MIJNAERT

BEL

Hainaut

2

Sonia

SAVO

BEL

Brabant

2

David

FIEGEN

LUX

Fola

3

Charlotte

GUISSET

BEL

Hainaut

3

Grégory

RICHEZ

BEL

Brabant

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Merthe

MEEX

BEL

Saint-Trond

1

Andrej

WENZEL

GER

Rheinland

2

Aurélie

SERVAIS

BEL

Malmedy

2

Thomas

BENOIT

BEL

Hainaut

3

Sandra

DE BLOCK

NED

Utrecht

3

Jorge

REMAVLE

BEL

Brabant

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jessica

MAYON

BEL

Dampicourt

1

Nicolas

CLERCKX

BEL

USBR

2

Kim

VAN DEN BROECK

FRA

METZ

2

Gilles

GUYOT

BEL

Spa

3

Aurélie

SERVAIS

BEL

Malmedy

3

Yannick

CLOUX

BEL

Liège

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ludvine

MICHEL

BEL

Malmedy

1

Stijn

DE SCHRIJVER

NED

Aalst

2

Jessica

MAYON

 

 

2

David

REES

BEL

Hall

3

José

SCHWICKRATH

BEL

Arlon

3

Ramses

HENIN

LUX

CAD

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Melanie

SERVAIS

BEL

Malmedy

1

Benedickt

DEMMING

GER

Lowick

2

Ludvine

MICHEL

BEL

Malmedy

2

Bob

KIRSCH

LUX

CAL

3

Valerie

GREGOIRE

BEL

Ciney

3

Vincent

NOTHUM

LUX

CAB

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Farra

BONVALY

BEL

Antwerpen

1

William

VLEIRICK

BEL

Courtrai

2

Pascale

HOLLEY

BEL

Liège

2

Philippe

ENGEL

LUX

CAL

3

Olivier

NORIS

FRA

Aud.le Tiche

3

Daniel

DROESCHE

GER

Gerolstein

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pascale

ROQUET

BEL

Liège

1

Nick

DERAERDT

BEL

Roeselaer

2

Cindy

CROUQUET

FRA

Thionville

2

Pieter

VANTHOURNOUT

BEL

Brugge

3

Katleen

RAMAERKERS

BEL

Toekomst

3

Nico

AOE

BEL

Mechelen

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pascale

ROQUET

BEL

Liège

1

Claude

LAMBOTTE

BEL

Arlon

2

Carine

GARCIA

BEL

Liège

2

Jörg

HILGER-SCHÜTZ

BEL

Saint Vith

3

Sonja

STEFFEN

LUX

Celtic

3

J.Marie

MENTZ

LUX

RBUAP