Juniors

Juniors Dames

 

Juniors Hommes

 2018

1

Jenny

HUOT LUX

1

David

SIMON LUX

2

Truus VAN DER HAVE BEL

2

Ali Hachim PRATI ITA

3

Lys STOFFEL

LUX

3

Jakob HERING GER
 2017

1

Elisa

HUSTING LUX

1

Sander

VERCAUTEREN BEL

2

Christine

BOSCH GER

2

Oliver GORGES LUX

3

Jenny

HUOT

LUX

3

David SIMON LUX
 2016

1

Jolien

DENIS BEL

1

Simon

BONG GER

2

Alana

DUNN LUX

2

Oliver GORGES LUX

3

Elisa

HUSTING

LUX

3

Jonas VANGEEL BEL
 2015

1

Nada 

BALCARCZYK 

GER

1

Amaury 

GOUVERNEUR 

BEL

2

Vera

HOFFMANN

LUX

2

Dries

VANDELOO 

BEL

3

Lisa

HOUOT 

LUX

3

Tom

KIEFFER 

LUX

 2014

1

Vera

COUTELLIER GER

1

Marek

SPRIESTERSBACH

GER

2

Vera

HOFFMANN

LUX

2

Nikoluas MACH

CZE

3

Lisse LEEMANS

BEL

3

Kibrom

TESFAYE

ETH

 2013

1

Moira

STEWARTOVA

CZE

1

Julien

JEANDREE

BEL

2

Tabea

SCHENKE

GER

2

Jiri

SVITEC

CZE

3

Senada

CEMAN

CSL

3

Max

BIEWER

LUX

 2012

1

Magdalena

FRACKOWIAK

POL

1

Rafal

MATUSZCZAK

POL

2

Yuliya

SIDARKEVICH

BLR

2

Lukasz

ZAWADZKI

POL

3

Gabriela

EMANOSKA

CZE

3

Martin

VOJAK

CZE

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pia

VON KEUTZ

GER

1

Jonathan

VAN WINKEL

BEL

2

Linda

BETZLER

GER

2

Andrzeij

ROGIEWICZ

POL

3

Joanne

SCHARTZ

LUX

3

Mikalai

MILKHNIUK

BLR

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tessa

DENIS

BEL

1

Jente

JOLY

BEL

2

Sandra

CZERWINSKA

POL

2

Tomas

JASA

CZE

3

Charline

MATHIAS

LUX

3

Lukasz

GORSKI

POL

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Meike

HAMER

GER

1

Dieter

VAN STREELS

BEL

2

Liz

WEILER

LUX

2

Lukasz

GORSKI

POL

3

Joanna

DE ALMEIDA

LUX

3

Przemek

BARAN

POL

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Josephine

ANSELIN

LUX

1

Damien

KABAT

POL

2

Martine

MELLINA

LUX

2

Maarten

MORTELMANS

BEL

3

Mona

REUTER

GER

3

Yannick

DUPPICH

GER

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stevie

STOKTON

GBR

1

Nick

SWIMBUM

GBR

2

Heather

TIMMINS

GBR

2

Thorsten

BAUMEISTER

GER

3

Beata

ROSINSKA

POL

3

Damien

KABAT

POL

2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maryse

SCHELLER

LUX

1

Christian

MOLITOR

LUX

2

Jessica

SCHAAFF

LUX

2

Enrico

ZENZEN

GER

3

Nathalie

DRATWICKY

LUX

3

Christoph

BESTGEN

LUX

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stéphanie

JOHANNS

BEL

1

Thomas

STAVE

NOR

2

Manuela

MOLZ

GER

2

Andreas

KLÖBLE

GER

3

Nora

RÖSNER

GER

3

Stefan

BREIT

POL

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Katharina

WILLA

GER

1

Piotr

KRUPA

POL

2

Manuela

MOLZ

GER

2

Lukasz

PARSCZYNSKI

POL

3

Anne

LOGELIN

LUX

3

Yauheni

MUCYINSKI

BLR

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marije

TERRA

NED

1

Ruben

SCHWARTZ

GER

2

Simone

GOUW

NED

2

Jéroen

VAN HAASTRECHT

NED

3

Andrea

DEELSTRA

NED

3

Herko

VAN BEEK

NED

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Elisabeth

MAY

LUX

1

Pawel

KWIATKOWSKI

POL

2

Magalie

CAZAUX

BEL

2

Patrik

WILHELM

GER

3

Eveline

VAN HOOF

BEL

3

JohanneS

GATZWEILER

GER

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christine

MOHR

GER

1

Daniel

SCHUMACHER

GER

2

Nathalie

DEVOS

BEL

2

Dris

BUSSELOT

BEL

3

Charlotte

VANDERBEKE

BEL

3

Raphaël

ALTMANN

LUX

2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lea

VETSCH

SUI

1

Osmunds

OSMUNDSEN

NOR

2

Lio

HOGENBOSCH

NED

2

Ingemund

ASKELAND

NOR

3

Jessica

MAYON

BEL

3

Patrick

STITZINGER

NED

1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alexandra

KLUMPF

GER

1

Gustav

SVEDBRANT

SWE

2

Linda

KÜNSCH

LUX

2

Carlo

SCHUFF

GER

3

Cilly

DE BRUYN

BEL

3

Georg

MYNEK

AUT

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Caroline

WALSH

GBR

1

Bart

EVENS

BEL

2

Karen

FLETCHER

GBR

2

Dvid

STANLEY

GBR

3

Stéphanie

DE CROOCK

BEL

3

Andrew

BECKWITH

GBR

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sylvia

WINISTROEFER

GER

1

Abdelkrim

BOUCHAMIA

ALG

2

Anke

ONSIA

BEL

2

Jérôme

SCHAFFNER

GER

3

Stéphanie

DE CROOCK

BEL

3

Nick

GOOVAERTS

BEL

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anne

CONNOLLY

GBR

1

Rachem

BAGHAD

ALG

2

Rachel

NICHOLSON

GBR

2

Ali

SAIDI-SIEF

ALG

3

Amélie

ANGONESE

BEL

3

Djema

LOUNES

ALG

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anita

WEYERMANN

SUI

1

André

BÜCHER

SUI

2

Heidi

MOULDER

GBR

 

Malte

STERN

GER

3

Jane

GROVES

GBR

3

Pieter

VANTHOURNOUT

BEL

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sonja

KLIPPEL

GER

1

Robert

BROWN

GBR

2

Anjolie

WISSE

NED

2

Dale

CANNING

GBR

3

Sarah

BULL

GBR

3

Vincento

LEANZA

GER

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sarah

SALMON

GBR

1

Guido

STREIT

GER

2

Anne

BRUNS

GER

2

Robert

SCANLON

GBR

3

Maren

OESTRINGER

GER

3

Paul

ENGELS

BEL

1992

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Binguel

ALTIN

TUR

1

Jerry

VAN DEN EEDE

BEL

2

Hatice

ERASCAM

TUR

2

Luke

VENESS

GBR

3

Isabelle

SLUYSMANS

BEL

3

Jonas

HAGELIN

SWE

1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Isabelle

SLUYSMANS

BEL

1

Steve

MC HUGH

GBR

2

Susan

HORNUNG

DDR

2

Philippe

JACQUEMIN

BEL

3

Véronique

HEYNS

BEL

3

Kery

REES

GBR