Espoires

Espoires Women                                                      Espoires Men

 2018

1

Sophie

KLOPP SOWA

LUX

CAEG

1

Jonas

VANGEEL BEL ZAC

2

 

     

2

Luc HENSGEN LUX CAS

3

 

     

3

Noah

FRIE LUX CAD
 2017

1

Vera

HOFFMANN

LUX

CELTIC

1

Andrea

BARATTE LUX CAS

2

Jil

NEY LUX CELTIC

2

Robin D'HOOGE BEL AMT

3

Chloé

DELLI ZOTTI LUX CAS

3

Luc

HENSGEN LUX CAS
 2016

1

Vera

HOFFMANN

LUX

CELTIC

1

Jonas

GÖTTE GER

TuS Ahrweiler

2

Hannah

SCHÄFER

GER

TV Brühler

2

David SEIDEL LUX CAPA

3

Nina

GORGES

LUX CA Bieles

3

Simon

DENIS 

Bel

AC Duffel

 2015

1

Stéphanie 

PROCACCI 

LUX

CSL

1

Marek

SPRIESTERSBACH

GER

LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 

2

 

 

 

 

2

Bob

BERTEMES 

LUX

CELTIC

3

 

 

   

3

Simon

DENIS 

Bel

AC Duffel

 2014

1

Carole

KILL

LUX

CAEG

1

Sebastian

VAN DEN HEUVEL

LUX

Celtic

2

 

 

 

 

2

Pit

GILLEN LUX

CAB

3

 

 

   

3

Jordan

DA SILVA

LUX

CAB

 2013

1

Aurélie

WAGNER

LUX

CSL

1

Mikulai

MIKHNIUK

BLR

 

2

Shirley

KAP

LUX

Celtic

2

André

BRATUKIN

BLR

 

3

Laurène

JOURD’HUY

FRA

EAVL

3

Andreas

THEOBALD

GER

PSV Trier

 2012

1

Martyna

ADAMCZYK

POL

 

1

Jente

JOLY

BEL

AC Duffel

2

Liz

WEILER

LUX

CAD

2

Andrei

BRATUKHIN

BLR

Minsk

3

Shirley

KAP

LUX

Celtic

3

Bartocz

KOTLOWSKI

POL

 

 2011

1

Margan

KUDZIALEVICK

BLR

Minsk

1

David

KLAYBOR

POL

 

2

Liz

WEILER

LUX

CAD

2

Dominik

FABIANOWSKI

GER

Troisdorf

3

Karolina

WASZAK

POL

 

3

Pavl

MIKHNIUK

BLR

Minsk

 2010

1

Alena

KUDZIALEVICH

BLR

Minsk

1

Yannick

LIENERS

LUX

CA Beles

2

Yathemya

ARYSHCHUCK

BLR

Minsk

2

Andrei

HRECHNY

BLR

Minsk

3

Katsiarina

SCHARTZ

BLR

Minsk

3

Christian

MOLITOR

LUX

Celtic

 2009

1

Lydie

PROCACCI

LUX

CSL

1

Christian

MOLITOR

LUX

Celtic

2

 

 

 

 

2

Pol

MELLINA

LUX

Celtic

3

 

 

 

 

3

Laurent

DEVALET

LUX

Fola

 2008

1

Sophie

BINCK

LUX

Trispeed

1

Christian

MOLITOR

LUX

Celtic

2

 

 

 

 

2

Pol

MELLINA

LUX

Celtic

3

 

 

 

 

3

Christophe

MEYERS

LUX

CSL

 2007

1

Nathalie

DRATWICKI

LUC

CSL

1

Michel

PAUL

GER

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

Paul

ZWAMA

NED

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

Eric

PIETTE

BEL

Ht.Fagnes

 2006

1

Rebecca

ADAMS

GER

 

1

Dzianas

HIL

BLR

Minsk

2

Manuela

MOLZ

GER

Rheinland

2

Andreas

KLÖBLE

GER

 

3

Lene

HENDRIKSEN

GER

 

3

Javnevi

MVCHYNSKI

BLR

Minsk