Elite

Dames / Women

Hommes / Men

 

2017

1

Sarah

LAHTI SWE

1

Onesphore

NKUNZIMANA

BDI

2

Matylda

KOWAL

POL

2

Pawel

OLIINYK UKR

3

Fehariwat

FAMACHU BEL

3

Yonas KINDE ETH

2016

1

Addisalem

DEMEKE

ETH

1

Nigussie

TESFAW

ETH

2

Matylda

KOWAL

POL

2

Richard

RINGER GER

3

Aria

SCHOUTEN BEL

3

David Nilsson SWE

2015

1

Simret 

RESTLE-APEL 

GER

1

Benedikt 

KARUS 

GER

2

Andrea 

DEELSTRA 

NED

2

Ben

TICKNER 

GBR

3

Stéphanie 

BARNES 

GBR

3

Yannick 

MICHIELS 

BEL

2014

1

Eleni

GEBREHIWOT

ETH

1

Alex

KIBET

KEN

2

Almensh

BELETE

BEL

2

Dame

TASAMA

ETH

3

Sabrina

MOCKENHAUPT GER

3

Yomif

KEJELCHA

ETH

2013

1

Eleni

GEBREHIWOT

ETH

1

Albert

ROP

KEN

2

Mestawet

TADESSA

ETH0

2

Alex

KIBET

KEN

3

Fathia

BENCHATKI

MAR

3

Melaku

BELACHEW

ETH

2012

1

Almensh

BELETE

BEL

1

Japheth

KORIR

KEN

2

Etenesh

DIRO

ETH

2

Albert

ROB

KEN

3

Fathia

BENCHATKI

MAR

3

Dame

TASAMA

ETH

2011

1

Maryon

JAMAL

BRD

1

El Hassan

ELABBASSI

MAR

2

Simret

RESTLE

GRD

2

Abdellah

TAGHARAFET

MAR

3

Antonia

RUTTO

KEN

3

Najim

EL QADY

MAR

2010

1

Maryline

PELLEN

FRA

1

Onesphore

NKUNZIMANA

BRD

2

Almensh

BELETE

ETH

2

Najim

EL QADY

MAR

3

Linda

BIRNE

IRL

3

Irba

LAKAL

FRA

2009

1

Mimi

BELETE

ETH

1

Wilson

KIPROP

KEN

2

Almensh

BELETE

ETH

2

Titus

MASAI

KEN

3

Hanan

OUHADDOU

MAR

3

Robert

SIGEI

KEN

2008

1

Veerle

DEJAEGHERE

BEL

1

Joël Kimboi

KIMURER

KEN

2

Fionnualla

BRITTON

IRL

2

Denis

NDISO

KEN

3

Myriem

WANGARI

KEN

3

Hassan

MABOOB

BHR

2007

1

Veerle

DEJAEGHERE

BEL

1

Sultan

ZAMAN KHAMIS

QAT

2

Myriem

WANGARI

KEN

2

Moustapha

MOHAMMED

SWE

3

Fionnualla

BRITTON

IRL

3

Günther

WEIDLINGER

AUT

2006

1

Sussane

RITTER

GER

1

Moustapha

MOHAMMED

SWE

2

Justina

LESMAN

POL

2

Kaddour

SLIMANI

MAR

3

Adrienne

HERZOG

NED

3

Paulo

GUERRA

POR

2005

1

Nathalie

HARVE

AUS

1

Sultan

ZAMAN KHAMIS

QAT

2

Justina

LESMAN

POL

2

Wilson

CHEMWENO

KEN

3

Sussane

RITTER

GER

3

Moustapha

MOHAMMED

SWE

2004

1

Bouchra

CHAABI

MAR

1

Wilson

CHEMWENO

KEN

2

Nathalie

HARVE

AUS

2

Moustapha

MOHAMMED

SWE

3

Sussane

RITTER

GER

3

Luisha

SAWE

KEN

2003

1

Dorcus

INZIKURU

UGA

1

Philemon

KEMEI

KEN

2

Rosanna

MARTIN

ITA

2

Nicholas

KIMBOI

KEN

3

Mary

PTIKANY

KEN

3

Moustapha

MOHAMMED

SWE

2002

1

Myriem

BOUCHETA

MAR

1

Hamid

EL MOUAZIZ

MAR

2

Justina

BAK

POL

2

Paulo

GUERRA

POR

3

Simona

STAICU

HUN

3

Philip

MANIYM

KEN

2001

1

Anja

SMOLDERS

BEL

1

Abderahim

GOUMRI

MAR

2000

1

Irina

MIKITENKO

GER

1

Abderahim

GOUMRI

MAR

1999

1

Irina

MIKITENKO

GER

1

Carsten

JOERGENSEN

DAN

1998

1

Anita

WEYERMAN

SUI

1

Josphat

MACHUKA

KEN

1997

1

Elena

FIDATOF

ROM

1

Bernard

BARMASAI

KEN

1996

1

Colleen

DE REUCK

RSA

1

Tendai

CHIMUSASA

ZIM

1995

1

Gabriela

SZABO

ROM

1

Dave

LEWIS

GBR

1994

1

Catherina

MC KIERNAN

IRL

1

Tendai

CHIMUSASA

ZIM

1993

1

Suzanna

RIGG

GBR

1

James

KARIUKI

KEN

1992

1

Lieve

SLEGERS

BEL

1

Eséquiel

CANARIO

POR

1991

1

Albertina

DIAS

POR

1

Tonnie

DIRKS

NED

1990

1

Uta

PIPPIG

GER

1

Vincent

ROUSSEAU

BEL

1989

1

 

 

 

1

Martin

GRUNING

GER

1988

1

Danièle

KABER

LUX

1

Herbert

STEFFNY

GER

1987

1

 

 

 

1

Joël

BRUNEAU

FRA

1986

1

Danièle

KABER

LUX

1

Jean-Claude

PETIT

LUX

1985

1

 

 

 

 

Justin

GLODEN

LUX

1984

1

 

 

 

1

Jean-Claude

PETIT

LUX