Piste Männer

Piste Männer

Ewig Beschtelëscht Hären

100 m

1  Festus  GERALDO  2014  10"74
2  Josy  POLFER   1974  10"7
3  François  GRAILET  2017  10"91
4  Pol  ZENS  1994  11"21
5  Antoine  Van den HEUVEL  2009  11"22
6  Georges  BILDGEN  2002  11"25
7  François  GRAILLET  2017  11"27
8  Steve  ROSA  2004  11"31
9  Yannick  KOHL  2011  11"33
10  Gernikh  RIVNY  2012  11"58

 

200 m

 

1  Festus  GERALDO  2014  21"88
2  Sven  FISCHER Reckewand 2,5  2011  22"32
3  Pol  ZENS  1997  22"1
4  Sebastian  SCHEER  2000  22"82
5  Jean-Claude  WIETOR   1980  22"91
6  Alain  DUCHENE   1983  22"7
7  Antoine  Van den HEUVEL  2009  22"97
8  Yannick  KOHL  2011  23"22
9  Josy  POLFER  1973  23"3
10  Georges  BILDGEN  2000  23"62

 

400 m

 

1  Pol  ZENS   1997  48"76
2  Sven  FISCHER  2011  48"81
3  Jean-Claude  WIETOR  1980  49"5
4  Alain  DUCHENE  1983  50"0
5  Nicolas  SCHMIT  2013  50"21
6  Josy
 Georges
 POLFER
 POTT
 1973
 1976
 51"3
8  Eric  HERBER  2012  51"80
9  Festus  GERALDO  2014  51"83
10  Ben  BERTEMES  2013  51"93

 

800 m

 

 1  Ben  BERTEMES  2015  1'51"29
 2  Aidan  JONES  1987  1'51"4
 3  Sven  FISCHER  2010  1'53"19
 4  Claude  ASSEL   1992  1'54"57
 5  Michel  GREIS  19  1'54"5
 6  Bob  BERTEMES  2012  1'54"95
 8  Paul  WILLIERE   1981  1'55"3
 9  Pol  MELLINA  2009  1'55"49
10  Jean-Claude  WIETOR  1982  1'55"5

 

1 500 m

 

1  Ruben  QUERINJEAN  2022  3'39"02
2  Claude  ASSEL  1992  3'47"4
3  Bob   BERTEMES  2017  3'48"23
4  Jens  PETIT  1983  3'48"7
5  Roger  KÖNIGS  2005  3'49"16
6  Pol  MELLINA  2015  3'49"39
7  Tom  RECHT  2022  3'52"11
8  Pierre 
 Patrick
 MELLINA
 SCHANEN
 1982
 1986
 3'53"0
10  Gil  WEICHERDING  2022  3'54"17

 

3 000 m

 

1  Ruben  QUERINJEAN  2022  7'53"60
2  Bob  BERTEMES  2020  8'08"12
3  Pol  MELLINA  2016  8'12"42
4  Jens  PETIT  1983  8'18"9
5  Pierre  MELLINA   1981  8'19"79
6  Roger  KÖNIGS  2003  8'20"34
7  Thierry  HÜBSCH  2004  8'25"05
8  Mathis  MELLINA  1980  8'26"0
9  Stefan  KORNELIS  1997  8'31"68
10  Claude  ASSEL   1989  8'36"52

 

5 000 m

 

1  Pol  MELLINA  2015  14'04"09
2  Pierre  MELLINA  1981  14'08"95
3  Gil  WEICHERDING  2022  14'10"57
4  Roger  KÖNIGS  2008  14'22"84
5  Jens  PETIT  1985  14'23"1
6  Bob  BERTEMES  2022  14'29"47
7  Thierry  HÜBSCH   2004  14'30"49
8  Gil  WEICHERDING  2022  14'40"57
9  Mathis  MELLINA  1980  14'40"6
10  Claude  ASSEL  1992  14'51"64

 

10 000 m

 

1  Pol  MELLINA  2014  29'43"82
2  Jens  PETIT  1983  29'54"1
3  Pierre  MELLINA  1982  30'12"81
4  Roger  KÖNIGS  2003  30'21"3
5  Mathis  MELLINA  1982  30'38"10
6  Thierry  HÜBSCH  2004  31'07"74
7  Christian  MOLITOR  2014  31'28"52
8  Romain  POSSING   2001   31'43"10 
9  Bob  BERTEMES  2022  31'54"67
10  Yonas  KINDE  2021  31'55"34

 

110 m Hecken

1  François  GRAILLET  2018  14"72
2  Lukas  UDELHOVEN  1991  14"85
3  Peter  UDELHOVEN  1988  15"53
4  Marc  SCHMITZ   1978  17"1
5  Jacques  HAYEN  2007  17"46
6  Camille  DAHM  1974  17"9
7  Michel  HECK  2017  18"06
8  Franz  SCHMITZ  1970  18"8
9  Eric  BESNIUS  2004  19"84
10  Marc  ZENNER  1974  20"1

 

400 m Hecken

 

1  Lukas  UDELHOVEN  1993  56"40
2  Paul  ZENS   1997  57"03
3  Georges  POTT  1978  58"0
4  Peter  UDELHOVEN  1988  58"32
5  Serge  DOLLENDORF  1991  58"50
6  Frank  WALLENBORN   1980   60"5 
7  Marc  SCHMITZ  1975  60"9
8  Kevin  STEFFEN  2011  61"12
9  Chris  JONES  2011  61"59
10  Bob  BERTEMES  2015  62"26

 

3 000 m Steeple

 

1  Ruben  QUERINJEAN  2022   8'41"16
1  Roger  KÖNIGS  2005   8'52"79
1  Gil  WEICHERDING  2022   8'56"15
2  Claude  ASSEL   1988     9'26"20
3  Jean-Paul  SCHMIT   1984   9'42"2
4  Tunn  MOUREAUD  1974 10'03"47
5  Romain  POSSING   2003 10'16"37
6  Jim  STAUDT   2003 10'16"63
7  Claude  STEFFEN  1975 10'21"0
8  Dustin  RICHARD  2006 10'28"21 

 

Weitsprong

 

1  François  GRAILET  2017  7,58 m
2  Romain  LAMBERT  2016  7,57 m
3  Lukas  UDELHOVEN  1993  6,77 m
4  Fernand  REUTER  1977  6,51 m
5  Tom  BIRCHEN  2017  6,42 m
6  Franz  SCHMITZ  1972  6,36 m
7  Michael  VELTER  2014  6,33 m
8  Jacques  HAYEN  2005  6,30 m
9  Gaston  FLESCH  1973  6,25 m
10  Claude  SCHMITZ  1971  6,24 m

 

Dreisprong

 

1  Lukas UDELHOVEN  1993 13,77 m
2  Gaston FLESCH   1974  13,57 m 
3  Fernand REUTER   1973 12,62 m
4  Nikita THILL  2012 12,43 m
5  Jean-Pierre LENTZ  1971 12,12 m
6  Georges POTT  1977 11,93 m
7  Franz SCHMITZ  1971 11,85 m
8  Paul GOEDERT  1975 11,79 m
9  Roy MICHEL  2011 11,48 m
10  Jean STEFFEN  1969 11,36 m

 

Hochsprung

 

1  Lukas UDELHOVEN  1992  2,05 m
2  Jacques HAYEN  2005  1,96 m
3

 Charel
 François

HETTO
GRAILLER
 2013
 2017
 1,87 m
5  Christian EDLINGER   1989  1,76 m
6  Roy MICHEL  2012  1,71 m
7  Franz
 Nico
SCHMITZ
SCHROEDER
 1970
 1980
 1,70 m
9  Nico
 Yan
 Kevin
 Jeff
 Nikita
HIRSCH
LOUIS
STEFFEN
GLODEN 
KOMPANETS
 1974
 2008
 2009
 2010
 2011
 1,65 m

 

Stafhéichsprong

 

1  René  BIRCHEN  1991  4,30 m
2  Roy  MICHEL  2012  4,20 m
3  Lukas  UDELHOVEN  1995   4,00 m
4  Hugo Victor  LEITAO PERREIRA  2014  3,90 m
5  Gino
 Jean
 ANTOINE
 TOULLY

 2008
 2013

 3,80 m
7  Jacques
 Nikita
 HAYEN
 KOMPANETS 
 2005
 2011  
 3,60 m
9  Pol  BENTNER   1994  3,50 m
10  Marc  SCHMITZ  1980  3,40 m

 

Bomstoussen 7,26 Kg

 

1  Lukas  UDELHOVEN   1995 12,74 m
2  Jacques  PIXIUS  1975 12,38 m
3  Romain  KREMER   1979 12,29 m
4  Carlo
 John
 WAGNER
 TREZZI
 1971
 1974
12,10 m
6  Benny  MICHEL  2021 12,33 m
7  Jacky  BUIJK  2018 12,09 m
8  Franz  SCHMITZ  1972 11,60 m
9  Tom  HEMMEN  2010 11,54 m
10  Roy  MICHEL  2012 10,40 m

 

Diskus 2Kg

 

1  Lukas  UDELHOvEN   1995  38,76 m
2  Jacky  BUIJK  2017  38,55 m
3  Tom  HABSCHEID  2014  36,10 m
4  Tom  HEMMEN   2010  35,39 m
5  Gino  ANTOINE   2006  35,04 m
6  Benny  MICHEL  2019  34,33 m
7  Marc  GOEDERT  1997  33,56 m
8  Philippe  MICHEL  2013  33,15 m
9  Romain  KREMER  1971  32,56 m
10  John  TREZZI  1974  32,01 m

Speer bis 31.12.1984

1  Lukas  UDELHOVEN     m
2  Marc  GOEDERT     m
3  Luc  THILL     m
4  Franz  SCHMITZ  1973  51,20  m  
5  Frank  KREMER  1972  41,79 m
6  John  TREZZI  1971  40,21 m
7  Charel  BERGH  1975  39,14 m
8  Marc  SCHMITZ  1975  38,10 m

 

Speer vun 01.01.1985 un 800 Gr

 

1  Lukas  UDELHOVEN  1994  63,60 m
2  Marc  GOEDERT  1997  63,20 m
3  Nikita  THILL  2017  59,10 m
4  Luc  THILL  1993  57,82 m
5  Patrick  THILL  2007  46,48 m
6  Gilles  PETIT  2011  46,61 m
7  Roy  MICHEL  2014  44,58 m
8  Benny  MICHEL  2021  44,30 m
9  Michel  HECK  2017  40,89 m
10  René  BIERCHEN  1997  40,68 m

 

Hummer 7 Kg

 

1  Benny  MICHEL  2019  35,96 m
2  Bernard  JACOBS   1977  34,12 m
3  Benny  MICHEL  2017  27,62 m
4  Philippe  MICHEL  2012  23,78 m
5  John  TREZZI   1974  23,28 m
6  Jacques  PIXIUS  1975  21,72 m
7  Jean-Louis  GUIBERT  1974  18,43 m
8  Kevin   THIX  1998  17,85 m
9  Roy  MICHEL  2011  16,39 m
10  Jeff  KIESCH  2011  15,89 m