Palmarès

DAMES

HOMMES

2018

2018
1. OVERBEEK. Heitske NED/LUX 1. DAUBORD Brice FRA
2. CLAESSE Emma BEL 2. ZIEGLER Nick GER
3. DECALUWE Kelly BEL 3. REDING Fracois BEL
4. COYSMAN Joke BEL 4. SIMONET Yves BEL
5. VANDEMOORTELE Jolien BEL 5. GILLAIN Michael BEL
2017 2017
1.

LEHAIR

Jeanne FRA 1. MAGNIEN Dylan FRA
2. COYSMAN Joke BEL 2. PAYET Gregor LUX
3. WILTGEN Pia LUX 3. HALLER Bob LUX
4. OVERBEEK Haitske  NED/LUX 4. SERVAIS Noah BEL
5. MAES Katrien BEL 5. KRIER Tom LUX
2016 2016
1.

GLOESENER

Jil LUX 1. MAGNIEN Dylan FRA
2.

KURIACKOVA

Ivana SVK 2. STOLLENWERK Yannic GER
3. COYSMAN Joke BEL 3. PETERS Neil LUX
4. VERDONCK Christine BEL 4. VAN HAMME Tom BEL
5. ZIEMONS Kristina GER 5. SCHAEPHERDERS  Bob BEL
2015                                                                                                                                              2015
1. COYSMAN Joke BEL 1. HALLER Bob LUX
2. GLOESENER Jil LUX 2. VANDERPLANCKE Erwin BEL
3. MERGENER Lea GER 3. ZACHÄUS Stefan LUX
4. PIRON Eloïse BEL 4. PETERS Neil LUX
5. BUFFET Laurence FRA 5. STOLLENWERK Yannic GER
 2014                                                                                                                                         2014
1. LEHAIR Jeanne FRA 1. ZEEBROEK Axel BEL
2. GLOESENER Jil LUX 2. METS Tom BEL
3. PIROTTE Annabelle BEL 3. ROSU Michel BEL
4. MAES Elise LUX 4. SWINNEN Winnes BEL
5. SWEERTVAEGHER Maelle BEL 5. PETERS Neil LUX
2013 2013

1

LUXEM Xenia BEL 1 ZEEBROEK Axel BEL
2 JAFFKE Annette LUX 2 DIRKSMEIER Patrick GER
3 MARGUE Sophie LUX 3 METS Tom BEL
4 MAES Elise LUX 4 HALLER Bob LUX
5 GLOESENER Jil LUX 5 ROSU Michael BEL

2012                                                                                                        2012

1 ABYSOVA Irina RUS 1 HALLER Bob LUX
2 JAFFKE Annette LUX 2 PETERS Neil LUX
3 LETOT Doumic BEL 3 SCHWERTVAEGHER Maxime BEL
4 THEATE Françoise BEL 4 SYSOEV Igor RUS
5 GARUS Katharina GER 5 METS Tom BEL
2011 2011
1 ABYSOVA Irina RUS 1 SYSOEV Igor RUS
2 JAFFKE Annette LUX 2 STRIJK Sven BEL
3 LETOT Doumic BEL 3 METS Tom Bel
4 PRAT Marie-Clémence FRA 4 COOL Hannes BEL
5 PIROTTE Annabelle BEL 5 MONTOISY Guillaume BEL
2010 2010
1 TRUYERS Marjolien BEL 1 ROSU Michael BEL
2 LETOT Doumic BEL 2 METS Tom BEL
3 MAYON Jessica BEL 3 PETERS Neil LUX
4 JAFFKE Annette LUX 4 DERNIER Ludovic BEL
5 MAYON Laetitia BEL 5 KROMBACH Christian LUX
2009 2009
1 TRUYERS Marjolien BEL 1 DERNIER Ludovic BEL
2 ROSITANO Céline BEL 2 ROUYER Jordan FRA
3 MAYON Jessica BEL 3 ZEEBROEK Axel BEL
4 JAFFKE Annette LUX 4 SCHOCKMAN Peter AUS
5 MAYON Laetitia BEL 5 DIEDEREN Bas NED
2008 2008
1 MOREL Charlotte FRA 1 JUSTUS Steffen GER
2 JERZYK Angnieszka POL 2 PEREZ José Miguel ESP
3 COLLONGE Jeanne FRA 3 BANTI Hervé MON
4 HERKHOLTZ Tina GER 4 ELLICE Clark NZL
5 BERK Birgit NED 5 HAUSS David FRA
2007 2007
1 MAY Elisabeth LUX 1 BOCKEL Dirk LUX
2 MAYON Jessica BEL 2 CROES Peter BEL
3 WILLIAMSON Evelyn NZL 3 GORIS Stin BEL
2006 2006
1 MAY Elisabeth LUX 1 BOCKEL Dirk LUX
2 MAYON Jessica BEL 2 HOEYBERGHS Koen BEL
3 TRUYERS Marjolien BEL 3 JAMMERT Bert BEL
2005 2005
1 VAN VLERCKEN Yvonne NED 1 PARDAENS Karel BEL
2 MAYON Jessica BEL 2 VERLEYSEN Kjell BEL
3 COYSMAN Joke BEL 3 RESTER Andreas GER
2004 2004
1 ROSITANO Celine BEL 1 CROES Peter BEL
2 MAYON Jessica BEL 2 ZEEBROEK Axel BEL
3 COYSMAN Joke BEL 3 BERK Sander NED
2003 2003
1. LOOZE Tracy AUS 1. CROES Peter BEL
2. ROSITANO Celine BEL 2. LOOZE Dennis GBR
3. COYSMAN Joke BEL 3. BENTLEY Tim AUS
2002 2002
1. MAY Liz LUX 1. BEKE Rutger BEL
2. ROSITANO Celine BEL 2. HOEYBERGHS Koen BEL
3. MAYON Jessica BEL 3. GORIS Stijn BEL
2001 2001
1. MAYON Jessica BEL 1. BEKE Rutger BEL
2. ROSITANO Celine BEL 2. HOLKENBRINK Markus GER
3. PEPELS Sylvia NED 3. CROES Peter BEL
2000 2000
1. SUYS Mieke BEL 1. ZEEBROEK Axel BEL
2. PEPELS Sylvia NED 2. ABEL Thorsten GER
3. MAYON Jessica BEL 3. DANEK Michael CSR
1999 1999
1. BRENGEL Julia GER 1. ABEL Thorsten GER
2. BLANK Ulrike GER 2. ROST Huib NED
3. DE SCHRIJVER Lis BEL 3. HERMANS Marc BEL
1998 1998
1. ROSE Jenny NZL 1. HUND Jaimie NZL
2. HAGREWES Tracy AUS 2. HERREMANS Marc BEL
3. HAAS Ulrike GER 3. LOTZ Raymond NED
1997 1997
1. THOMPSON Beth AUS 1. CHAPMAN Trent AUS
2. AERENOUTS Anne-S. BEL 2. CALLEBAUT Johan BEL
3. VAUPEL Sylvia GER 3. LOTZ Raymond NED
1996 1996
1. DEWIT Christine NED 1. ARENDT Steve LUX
2. AERENOUTS Anne-S. BEL 2. THEIN Eric LUX
3. KROMBACH Rita LUX 3. DETHIER Dan LUX